Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2020 16:00

VfB St.Leon

SG Horrenberg

4:2

29.08.2020 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

TSV Steinsfurt

2:0

30.08.2020 16:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

2:1

30.08.2020 16:00

FV 1918 Brühl

TSV Kürnbach

2:0

30.08.2020 16:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

ASC Neuenheim

1:1

30.08.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

SG HD-Kirchheim

1:3

30.08.2020 16:00

FT Kirchheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

2:0

30.08.2020 16:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

5:1

30.08.2020 16:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FC Türkspor Mannheim

1:6

02.09.2020 18:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

FK Srbija Mannheim

1:2

02.09.2020 18:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

FC Victoria Bammental

1:1

02.09.2020 18:00

TSV Kürnbach

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

0:2

02.09.2020 19:15

FC Türkspor Mannheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

2:2

02.09.2020 19:30

ASC Neuenheim

VfB St.Leon

2:3

02.09.2020 19:30

SG Horrenberg

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

1:1

02.09.2020 19:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

FV 1918 Brühl

3:0

02.09.2020 19:30

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

0:1

02.09.2020 19:30

TSV Steinsfurt

FT Kirchheim

3:1

05.09.2020 15:00

FT Kirchheim

SG HD-Kirchheim

2:3

05.09.2020 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

SG Horrenberg

2:0

05.09.2020 17:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

FC Türkspor Mannheim

0:3

06.09.2020 16:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

2:6

06.09.2020 16:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SV 98 Schwetzingen

2:1

06.09.2020 16:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

1:1

06.09.2020 16:00

VfB St.Leon

TSV Kürnbach

2:2

06.09.2020 16:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

TSV Steinsfurt

4:2

06.09.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

ASC Neuenheim

2:1

12.09.2020 16:00

SG Horrenberg

FT Kirchheim

2:2

12.09.2020 16:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

0:0

12.09.2020 16:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

1:1

12.09.2020 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

FK Srbija Mannheim

2:3

12.09.2020 17:00

TSV Kürnbach

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

2:2

13.09.2020 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

VfB St.Leon

6:1

13.09.2020 16:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

5:0

13.09.2020 16:00

FV 1918 Brühl

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

6:3

13.09.2020 17:00

ASC Neuenheim

FC Victoria Bammental

5:0

19.09.2020 16:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

SG Horrenberg

0:2

19.09.2020 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

TSV Kürnbach

1:0

20.09.2020 16:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

TSV Steinsfurt

6:0

20.09.2020 16:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

3:2

20.09.2020 16:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

5:2

20.09.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

0:4

20.09.2020 16:00

VfB St.Leon

FV 1918 Brühl

2:2

20.09.2020 16:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SG HD-Kirchheim

1:5

20.09.2020 16:00

FT Kirchheim

ASC Neuenheim

1:0

26.09.2020 13:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

4:0

26.09.2020 16:00

SG Horrenberg

FK Srbija Mannheim

2:1

26.09.2020 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

2:3

27.09.2020 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

FC Victoria Bammental

2:2

27.09.2020 16:00

TSV Kürnbach

FT Kirchheim

1:3

27.09.2020 16:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

3:1

27.09.2020 16:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

VfB St.Leon

3:3

27.09.2020 16:00

FV 1918 Brühl

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

2:0

03.10.2020 16:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

0:5

03.10.2020 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

FV 1918 Brühl

1:1

04.10.2020 11:00

FT Kirchheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

2:2

04.10.2020 16:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

TSV Kürnbach

4:0

04.10.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

2:4

04.10.2020 16:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SG Horrenberg

0:7

04.10.2020 16:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

TSV Steinsfurt

7:1

04.10.2020 16:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

SG HD-Kirchheim

2:2

04.10.2020 16:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

ASC Neuenheim

2:2

07.10.2020 19:30

ASC Neuenheim

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

3:3

09.10.2020 19:30

SG Horrenberg

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

2:2

10.10.2020 16:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

FC Türkspor Mannheim

1:2

10.10.2020 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

SV 98 Schwetzingen

3:1

11.10.2020 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

2:0

11.10.2020 16:00

FV 1918 Brühl

FT Kirchheim

2:3

11.10.2020 16:00

TSV Kürnbach

FK Srbija Mannheim

0:2

11.10.2020 16:00

VfB St.Leon

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

5:1

11.10.2020 16:00

ASC Neuenheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

4:2

11.10.2020 16:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

FC Victoria Bammental

3:2

17.10.2020 16:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

SG HD-Kirchheim

1:3

17.10.2020 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

VfB St.Leon

1:2

18.10.2020 16:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

TSV Steinsfurt

1:2

18.10.2020 16:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

TSV Kürnbach

5:1

18.10.2020 16:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

FV 1918 Brühl

2:1

18.10.2020 16:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

2:2

18.10.2020 16:00

FT Kirchheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

2:2

18.10.2020 16:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

SG Horrenberg

6:0

18.10.2020 16:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

ASC Neuenheim

1:0

24.10.2020 16:00

SG Horrenberg

SV 98 Schwetzingen

1:4

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

FC Victoria Bammental

1:3

25.10.2020 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

FC Türkspor Mannheim

1:3

25.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

1:2

25.10.2020 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

1:0

25.10.2020 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

2:2

25.10.2020 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

FK Srbija Mannheim

2:0

28.02.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

28.02.2021 15:00

FC Victoria Bammental

SV 98 Schwetzingen

28.02.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

28.02.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

28.02.2021 15:00

VfB St.Leon

TSV Steinsfurt

28.02.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SG HD-Kirchheim

28.02.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

SG Horrenberg

28.02.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

ASC Neuenheim

28.02.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

FC Türkspor Mannheim

06.03.2021 15:00

TSV Kürnbach

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

06.03.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

FT Kirchheim

06.03.2021 15:30

SG Horrenberg

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

06.03.2021 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

07.03.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

FV 1918 Brühl

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

FC Victoria Bammental

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

07.03.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

FK Srbija Mannheim

07.03.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

VfB St.Leon

12.03.2021 19:30

SG Horrenberg

VfB St.Leon

13.03.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

13.03.2021 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

FC Victoria Bammental

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

FT Kirchheim

14.03.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

14.03.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

14.03.2021 15:00

TSV Kürnbach

FV 1918 Brühl

14.03.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

20.03.2021 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

SG HD-Kirchheim

21.03.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

21.03.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

21.03.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

TSV Kürnbach

21.03.2021 15:00

VfB St.Leon

ASC Neuenheim

21.03.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

SG Horrenberg

21.03.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

TSV Steinsfurt

21.03.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

21.03.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

27.03.2021 15:30

SG HD-Kirchheim

FT Kirchheim

27.03.2021 15:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

27.03.2021 16:00

SG Horrenberg

FC Victoria Bammental

27.03.2021 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

28.03.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

28.03.2021 15:00

TSV Kürnbach

VfB St.Leon

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

FK Srbija Mannheim

28.03.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

01.04.2021 18:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

FV 1918 Brühl

01.04.2021 18:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

SV 98 Schwetzingen

01.04.2021 18:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSV Steinsfurt

01.04.2021 18:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

SG HD-Kirchheim

01.04.2021 18:00

FT Kirchheim

SG Horrenberg

01.04.2021 18:00

FC Victoria Bammental

ASC Neuenheim

01.04.2021 19:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

TSV Kürnbach

01.04.2021 19:30

VfB St.Leon

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

01.04.2021 19:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

05.04.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

05.04.2021 15:00

TSV Kürnbach

FC Victoria Bammental

05.04.2021 15:00

SG Horrenberg

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

05.04.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

FT Kirchheim

05.04.2021 15:00

TSV Steinsfurt

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

05.04.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

05.04.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

05.04.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

VfB St.Leon

05.04.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

11.04.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

TSV Kürnbach

11.04.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

ASC Neuenheim

11.04.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SG Horrenberg

11.04.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SG HD-Kirchheim

11.04.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

TSV Steinsfurt

11.04.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

11.04.2021 15:00

VfB St.Leon

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

FV 1918 Brühl

11.04.2021 15:00

FC Victoria Bammental

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

17.04.2021 16:00

TSV Kürnbach

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

17.04.2021 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

FC Türkspor Mannheim

18.04.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

18.04.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

FT Kirchheim

18.04.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

FC Victoria Bammental

18.04.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

18.04.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

SV 98 Schwetzingen

18.04.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Horrenberg

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

24.04.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

TSV Steinsfurt

24.04.2021 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

25.04.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

25.04.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

FV 1918 Brühl

25.04.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

VfB St.Leon

25.04.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

SG HD-Kirchheim

25.04.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSV Kürnbach

25.04.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

ASC Neuenheim

25.04.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

SG Horrenberg

28.04.2021 18:30

TSV Kürnbach

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

28.04.2021 18:30

ASC Neuenheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

28.04.2021 18:30

SG HD-Kirchheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

28.04.2021 18:30

TSV Steinsfurt

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

28.04.2021 18:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

FT Kirchheim

28.04.2021 18:30

FV 1918 Brühl

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

28.04.2021 18:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

FK Srbija Mannheim

28.04.2021 19:30

VfB St.Leon

FC Victoria Bammental

28.04.2021 19:30

SG Horrenberg

FC Türkspor Mannheim

01.05.2021 15:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen

SG Horrenberg

02.05.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

02.05.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FV 1918 Brühl

02.05.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

02.05.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

VfB St.Leon

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Victoria Bammental

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

SG HD-Kirchheim

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

ASC Neuenheim

02.05.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

TSV Kürnbach

07.05.2021 19:30

SG Horrenberg

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

08.05.2021 16:00

TSV Kürnbach

FC Türkspor Mannheim

08.05.2021 16:30

VfB St.Leon

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

09.05.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

09.05.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

09.05.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

09.05.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

TSV Steinsfurt

09.05.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

FT Kirchheim

09.05.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

FK Srbija Mannheim

13.05.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

TSV Kürnbach

13.05.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

ASC Neuenheim

13.05.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

13.05.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

FV 1918 Brühl

13.05.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

13.05.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

VfB St.Leon

13.05.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

13.05.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

FC Victoria Bammental

13.05.2021 15:00

TSV Steinsfurt

SG Horrenberg

14.05.2021 19:30

SG Horrenberg

SG HD-Kirchheim

15.05.2021 16:00

FC Victoria Bammental

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

16.05.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

16.05.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

16.05.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

FC Türkspor Mannheim

16.05.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

SV 98 Schwetzingen

16.05.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

TSV Steinsfurt

16.05.2021 15:00

TSV Kürnbach

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

16.05.2021 17:00

VfB St.Leon

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

18.05.2021 18:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen

FV 1918 Brühl

19.05.2021 18:45

SG HD-Kirchheim

ASC Neuenheim

19.05.2021 18:45

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

FT Kirchheim

19.05.2021 18:45

FC Türkspor Mannheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

19.05.2021 18:45

TSV Steinsfurt

TSV Kürnbach

19.05.2021 18:45

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

19.05.2021 19:30

FK Srbija Mannheim

FC Victoria Bammental

19.05.2021 19:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

19.05.2021 19:30

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

VfB St.Leon

22.05.2021 15:00

FC Victoria Bammental

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

22.05.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

22.05.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

SG Horrenberg

22.05.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

TSV Steinsfurt

22.05.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

22.05.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SV 98 Schwetzingen

22.05.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

22.05.2021 16:00

TSV Kürnbach

SG HD-Kirchheim

22.05.2021 17:00

VfB St.Leon

FC Türkspor Mannheim

29.05.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

VfB St.Leon

29.05.2021 16:00

SG Horrenberg

TSV Kürnbach

29.05.2021 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

FV 1918 Brühl

30.05.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

30.05.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FT Kirchheim

30.05.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

FC Victoria Bammental

30.05.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

30.05.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

30.05.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

02.06.2021 19:30

VfB St.Leon

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

03.06.2021 15:00

TSV Kürnbach

ASC Neuenheim

03.06.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

SG Horrenberg

03.06.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

SG HD-Kirchheim

03.06.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

TSV Steinsfurt

03.06.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

03.06.2021 15:00

FC Victoria Bammental

FC Türkspor Mannheim

03.06.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

03.06.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

06.06.2021 15:00

ASC Neuenheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

06.06.2021 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen

FC Victoria Bammental

06.06.2021 15:00

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

06.06.2021 15:00

TSV Steinsfurt

VfB St.Leon

06.06.2021 15:00

SG HD-Kirchheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

06.06.2021 15:00

SG Horrenberg

FV 1918 Brühl

06.06.2021 15:00

FC Türkspor Mannheim

FT Kirchheim

06.06.2021 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FK Srbija Mannheim

06.06.2021 15:00

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

13.06.2021 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

TSV Kürnbach

13.06.2021 15:00

FC Victoria Bammental

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

13.06.2021 15:00

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

FC Türkspor Mannheim

13.06.2021 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

13.06.2021 15:00

FV 1918 Brühl

ASC Neuenheim

13.06.2021 15:00

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

TSV Steinsfurt

13.06.2021 15:00

VfB St.Leon

SG HD-Kirchheim

13.06.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SG Horrenberg

13.06.2021 15:00

FT Kirchheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen

Termin offen

SV 98 Schwetzingen

ASC Neuenheim

Termin offen

TSV Kürnbach

SG Horrenberg

Termin offen

FK Srbija Mannheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

Termin offen

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

FC Türkspor Mannheim

Termin offen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

Termin offen

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

Termin offen

ASC Neuenheim

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

Termin offen

TSV Kürnbach

SV 98 Schwetzingen

Termin offen

VfB St.Leon

FK Srbija Mannheim

Termin offen

FC Victoria Bammental

FT Kirchheim

Termin offen

SG Horrenberg

TSV Steinsfurt

Termin offen

TSV Kürnbach

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

Termin offen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FV 1918 Brühl

Termin offen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

Termin offen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

TSV Kürnbach

Termin offen

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

SG Horrenberg

Termin offen

FT Kirchheim

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

Termin offen

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

VfB St.Leon

Termin offen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

FT Kirchheim

Termin offen

ASC Neuenheim

TSV Kürnbach

Termin offen

SV 98 Schwetzingen

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

Termin offen

SG Horrenberg

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

Termin offen

FV 1918 Brühl

TSV Steinsfurt

Termin offen

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

SG HD-Kirchheim

Termin offen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

Termin offen

VfB St.Leon

SV 98 Schwetzingen

Termin offen

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

FC Türkspor Mannheim

Termin offen

FT Kirchheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

Termin offen

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

Termin offen

FC Victoria Bammental

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

Termin offen

FV 1918 Brühl

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

Termin offen

VfB St.Leon

FT Kirchheim

Termin offen

SV 98 Schwetzingen

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

Termin offen

TSV Steinsfurt

ASC Neuenheim

Termin offen

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

Termin offen

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

FC Victoria Bammental

Termin offen

SG HD-Kirchheim

SG Horrenberg

Termin offen

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

TSV Kürnbach

Termin offen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

FV 1918 Brühl

Termin offen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

Termin offen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

VfB St.Leon

Termin offen

TSV Steinsfurt

SG HD-Kirchheim

Termin offen

VfB St.Leon

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

Termin offen

TSV Kürnbach

TSV Steinsfurt

Termin offen

ASC Neuenheim

SG HD-Kirchheim

Termin offen

FC Victoria Bammental

FK Srbija Mannheim

Termin offen

FV 1918 Brühl

SV 98 Schwetzingen

Termin offen

FT Kirchheim

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

Termin offen

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

Termin offen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

FC Türkspor Mannheim

Termin offen

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

Termin offen

SG Horrenberg

ASC Neuenheim

Termin offen

SV 98 Schwetzingen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

Termin offen

TSV Steinsfurt

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

Termin offen

FK Srbija Mannheim

FT Kirchheim

Termin offen

SG HD-Kirchheim

TSV Kürnbach

Termin offen

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

FV 1918 Brühl

Termin offen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

VfB St.Leon

Termin offen

DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal

TSV Neckarbischofsheim

Termin offen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FC Victoria Bammental

Termin offen

TSV Steinsfurt

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

Termin offen

SG HD-Kirchheim

FV 1918 Brühl

Termin offen

FC Badenia St.Ilgen

VfB St.Leon

Termin offen

FC Türkspor Mannheim

FC Victoria Bammental

Termin offen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

Jung PflasterbauTL DachwerkMK HeizungsbauSanitär KleissnerKleissner Service

Nächstes Spiel

28.02.2021 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SG HD-Kirchheim

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

1

ASV/DJK Eppelheim

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Enderle Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Enderle Sportpark

Tabelle Landesliga

1. FC Türkspor Mannhe.

22

2. SG HD-Kirchheim

21

3. ASV/DJK Eppelheim

20

4. VfL Kurpfalz Necka.

19

5. VfB St.Leon

15

6. FT Kirchheim

15

7. FC Victoria Bammen.

15

8. FV 1918 Brühl

14

9. TSG 91/09 Lützelsa.

14

10. DJK/FC Ziegelhause.

12

11. Spvgg 06 Ketsch

12

12. SG Horrenberg

12

13. FK Srbija Mannheim

12

14. FC Badenia St.Ilgen

10

15. ASC Neuenheim

9

16. TSV Steinsfurt

9

17. TSV Neckarbischofs.

5

18. SV 98 Schwetzingen

4

19. TSV Kürnbach

2

Login

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 486

Gestern Online: 417

Diesen Monat: 12133

Letzter Monat: 16654

Total: 620723